Admin

Staff Directory

STAFF MEMBER DEPARTMENT/POSITION VOICEMAIL
(303-982-)
EMAIL (@jeffco.k12.co.us)
AKASON, MEREDITH Spanish 5685 Meredith.Akason
ALEK, MEGAN ELA 4719 Megan.Alek
ARMOUR, BEV Special Education 0193 Beverley.Armour
AUERBACH, SAM Science 4616 Samuel.Auerbach
BARRETT, BRITTANY LLC Paraprofessional   Brittany.Barrett
BECERRA, LINDA Special Education Paraprofessional   Linda.Becerra
BEHOUNEK, MATT Art 7803 Matt.Behounek
BERGMAN, KRISTI Math 8440 Kristi.Bergman
BOYLE, MARIAN Nurse 8519 Marian.Boyle
BRADLEY, MARY Family & Consumer Sciences 4694 Mary.Bradley
BRASHER, MELISSA ELA 4559 Melissa.Brasher
CASSINIS, CHELSEA Engineering 4666 Chelsea.Montemayor
CHIAVINI, JOE Science 4724 Joseph.Chiavini
COBB, JIM Academic Focus Paraprofessional   Jim.Cobb
CRAMM, TIA ELA 4675 Tia.Cramm
CRIDER, SAMANTHA Social Studies 7013 Samantha.Crider
CUTSFORTH, MEGHAN Special Education 4728 Meghan.Cutsforth
DAHL, JULIE Social Studies 4657 Julie.Vardas
DEGERNESS, KRISTA Special Education 4715 Krista.Degerness
ELLIS, JONI Academic Focus Paraprofessional 4744 Joni.Ellis
FIESS, LISA Counselor 6345 Lisa.Fiess
FINK, MAUREEN Main Office Paraprofessional 4721 Maureen.Fink
FITZPATRICK, EMILY Special Education 4749 Emily.Fitzpatrick
FLACK, EMILY ELA 4752 Emily.Flack
GAGNON, SARAH Assistant Principal 4701 Sarah.Gagnon
GOODRICH, SHELBY Speech/Language Pathologist   Shelby.Goodrich
GRANDELL, SHELLY Science 8145 Shelly.Grandell
GRUSH, ALI Speech/Language Pathologist 4394 Ali.Grush
HALE, TERESA Financial Secretary 4648 Teresa.Hale
HEINIGK, PENELOPE Gifted & Talented Liaison 3006 Penelope.Heinigk
HERMAN, RACHEL Special Education 4687 Rachel.Herman
HURT, CHRISTIE Principal 4660 Christie.Hurt
HYNES, MEAGAN Math 4713 Meagan.Hynes
JENSEN, FRANCESCA Attendance Secretary 4650 Francesca.Jensen
JOHNSON, NICOLE Spanish 4620 Nicole.Johnson
KURACH, SHELLY Fitness 4637 Shelly.Kurach
LEE, BRIAN Math 1266 Brian.Lee
LEE, DAVID Physical Education 4664 David.Lee
LOONIE, CARLY Social Worker 4725 Carly.Loonie
LORD, MICHAEL Math 4704 Michael.Lord
MAILLOT, LANEAN Kitchen 4712 Lanean.Maillot
MALLING, NICOLE Math 4646 Nicole.Malling
MARZULLO, MONIQUE Health Room Paraprofessional 4681 Monique.Marzullo
MCCOY, KALI Instructional Coach 4756 Kali.McCoy
MCDANIEL, BRANDON Facilities Manager 4707 Brandon.McDaniel
MCFADDEN, NANCY Computers 0959 Nancy.McFadden
MCKERLEY, JESSIE Social Studies 9009 Jessie.Mckerley
MERINO, JONNA Choir & Theater 4987 Jonna.Merino
MESEC, ANDREA Math 4737 Andrea.Mesec
NICHOLS, LARA Science 4690 Lara.Nichols
NICKOLOFF, EMILIE Librarian 0153 Emilie.Nickoloff
ODLE, JAMIE ELA 2758 Jamie.Odle
OURGANIAN, JANELL Counselor 4333 Janell.Ourganian
PENROSE, MELISSA ELA 1238 Melissa.Penrose
PINAMONTI, KATIE Academic Focus Paraprofessional   Katie.Pinamonti
ROBERTS, ARYANN Assistant Principal 4759 Aryann.Roberts
SCHLOEGL, RICHARD Social Studies 4708 Richard.Schloegl
SCHNEIDER, AMY Academic Focus Paraprofessional   Amy.Schneider
SHOMAKER, JAYE Science 4697 Jaye.Shomaker
STENBECK, MARK Social Emotional Learning Specialist 4629 Mark.Stenbeck
STEWART, RYAN School Resource Officer (Jeffco Sheriff) 4714 David.Stewart
TERRELL, JESSICA Counselor 4658 Jessica.Terrell
TRUJILLO, DARRELL Social Studies 9732 Darrell.Trujillo
TURNER, KELSEY ELA 4560 Kelsey.Turner
UGANDER, BECKY French 0449 Becky.Ugander
VAN HOOK, OLIVIA Counselor 4651 Olivia.VanHook
WAHL, CATHY Band & Orchestra 9253 Cathy.Wahl
WALBRUN, THOMAS Social Studies  4661 Thomas.Walbrun
WALSH, SHANNON Photography 4314 Shannon.Walsh
WEBER, GEOL Social Studies 4703 Geol.Weber
WELDY, RAE Special Education Paraprofessional   Raeanna.Weldy
WELLER, TRIANNA Science 0457 Trianna.Weller
WHAYLEN, ERIC Band & Orchestra   Eric.Whaylen
WHITNEY, TORI Principal's Secretary 4632 Tori.Whitney
WILLIAMS, CASSANDRA Science 4771 Cassandra.Williams
WINCHESTER, VICKI Special Education Paraprofessional   Vicki.Winchester
YARCHO, CAROL Math 0882 Carol.Yarcho

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2019 West Corporation. All rights reserved.